Resultatliste - DM/VM-udtagelse IPO3 den 31. marts-1. april 2012 i Kreds 16 - Aalborg

Dommere: Gunner Jensen, Lars Juhl, Erik Ahrends



Kval. DM 2012+VM-point
Kval. DM 2012

Nr.HundeførerHundKreds   A   B   CDSBTotalHD/AATitlerFars/Mors navn
1Morten AndersenStudsdal Mulan D 1   95    93    93 --- 142 B/1 BHP3Chade's Zuma - Studsdal Tiggy
2Allan MaindalChade's Vega   94    95    91 --- 141 B/1 BHP3 IPO3Chade's Xaro - Chade's Unika
3John JabinaGrit von der Döllenwiese   93    93    92 --- 140 N/NAK(DE) SchH3 IPO3Jucan von Peroh - Bonnie vom Ihner Tal
4Claus EjlertsenAsbis Enzo   95    94    90 --- 140 B/1 BHP3Ike von der Mohnwiese - Glarbo Vera
5Peter Gammelgaard MortensenJabina Fanta   86    97    94 --- 139 A/2 BHP3 IPO3Basko von Haus Heldmann - Jabina Dighte
6Hugo SkovMacho vom Ottilienstein   92    91    94 --- 139 A/0AK BHP3 IPO3Onkel von der Friesenklippe - Mara vom Stelzhamerdorf
7Bjarne BrixBrix's Nero   89    93    93 --- 139 B/0AK BHP3Bayogi Piato - Brifer's Xanadue
8Jacob ChristiansenGeo   90    91    94 --- 138 B/0 BHP3Chade's Atos - Glarbo Essa
9Hans Henrik JohansenBaloo vom Grosen Cerberus   95    92    85 --- 137   BHP3Falko vom Wällerhorst - Blondy von Skandinavika
10Johannes StieJabina Bosko   77    96    98 --- 136 B/0 BHP3Eliot Von Prevent - Jabina Yena
11Jan V. MadsenVegas vom Salztalblick   86    90    90 --- 133   BHP3Branko vom Salztalblick - Pam vom Teufelsgrund
12Torben HansenHulgaard's Xigne   87    90    87 --- 133 A/0 BHP3Kenzo vom Nordenstamm - Hulgaard's Ella
13Thorsten KlevenJabina Diezel   87    80    93 --- 131 A/0 BHP3 IPO3Mike vom Weinbergblick - Jabina Fritte
14Flemming GärtnerEika von der Döllenwiese   90    90    82 --- 131 N/NAK BHP3Orry von Gehrenmoos - Taiga von der Döllenwiese
15Thomas JørgensenHulgaard's Thor   81    91    85 --- 130 B/0 BHP3 PHChade's Uwe - Hulgaard's Goa
16Michael E. FeldfossStudsdal Pele   77    84    94 --- 128 B/0AK BHP3Half von der Dellwiger Grenze - Studsdal Tiggy
17Flemming CarlsenGilbert von der Donauvorstadt   86    82    88 --- 128 A/0 BHP3Sid vom Haus Pixner - Liss vom Leipheimer Moor
18Chris HaulrichDegn's Komsaa   78    90    85 --- 127 A/0AK BHP3Ajax vom Röhnsaler Bach - Degn's Freja
19Niels KochKochen's Hutch   84    88    82 --- 127 B/0AK BHP3 SchH2 IPO3Falco vom Moldenberg - Chade's Mizawa Matiti
20Jan GrønvallLaguso Boss   81    79    86 --- 124   IPO3Tom van 't Leefdaalhof - Laguso Hilda
21Michael HansenCartagena Dino   82    86    78 --- 123 A/0 BHP3Sid vom Haus Pixner - Igruschka von Karthago
22Jørn SørensenIgor van 't Goln Hammerk   79    80    81 --- 121 A/1AK BHP3Xanto von der Gänsebrücke - Felyce Huygenshof
23Inge MadsenGråmann's O'rimi   92    73    74 --- 120 C/1 BHP3Gero vom Goldgrundsbach - Chade's Rimi
24Peter RohrigBayogi Quella   58    93    82 --- 117 C/0 BHP3Ondo vom Leipheimer Moor - Bayogi Zilla
25Martin KnudsenChade's Karo   16    95    96 --- 104   BHP3Cinto von Ungalant - Chade's Uzzi
26Jesper Bach-PedersenAllibina's Ekko   35    79    87 --- 102 A/0AK BHP3Lacelles Louis - Hajen Mæsen
27Jacob Ulrich HansenAlfahan Aslan   23    84    91 --- 100 B/0AK BHP3Ellute von der Mohnwiese - Hajen Zill
28Mads PedersenJet vom Weinbergblick   19    94    80 --- 97 D/0 BHP3Bruce von der Wilden Nachbarschaft - Xenja vom Weinbergblick
29Jan RasmussenKorsagerhusets Kliff   2    91    90 --- 92   BHP3 IPO3Jabina Querry - Ni-busa's Bertha
30Anita NissenKonya vom Cap Arkona   17    74    83 --- 88 B/  BHP3Arco vom Haus Lohre - Banja vom Jobst
31Uwe PetersenLaguso Odila   6    82    73 --- 81 A/0AK(DE) IPO3Bacho vom Geestland - Xera aus der Glockenbergsschäferei
32Hans RasmussenJabina Unic   0    8    59 --- 34 A/0AK IPO3Zygo vom Haus Sevens - Jabine Dighte
33Jan KolbeckSundeved Aros   44    0 Hund syg  22 A/0 BHP3Chade's Zuma - Fenya von der Dithmarscher Schweiz
34Henrik JensenJanko vom Weinbergblick   0    0 Disk.  N/NAK(DE) BHP3Bruce von der wilden Nachbarschaft - Xenja vom Weinbergblick
35Lolita JakobsenHesselballe Lexi   0    0 Disk.  B/0 BHP3Branko vom Salztalblick - Haska vom Haus Salztalblick
36Per Svoldgaard NielsenCartagena Delta   0    0 Disk.  A/0 BHP3Sid vom Haus Pixner - Igruschka von Karthago
37Poul DyhrborgJabina Liga   0    0 Disk.  A/3 BHP3 PHJabina Querry - Laguso Jola
38Søren PetersenStudsdal Milo   0    0 Disk.  A/0AK BHP3Chade's Zuma - Studsdal Tiggy
39Esper MoesgaardBodo vom Siegerblut   0    0 Disk.    BHP3 SPH1Eik vom Lisdorferland - Frieda von der Schwedenfestung
40Bente StenKorsagerhuset's Halli   0    0 Trukket  0 C/0AK BHP3 IPO3Jabina Querry - Degn's Maja



Bedste AHans Henrik JohansenBaloo vom Grosen Cerberus95 point
Bedste BPeter Gammelgaard MortensenJabina Fanta97 point
Bedste CJohannes StieJabina BoskobedsteC point




Præmiegivere

Kennel Brix's, Kennelbrix.dk
Held og Lykke til alle, www.vagtogsikkerhed.dk