Resultatliste - DM/VM-udtagelse BHP3 den 9.-10. april 2011 i Kreds 16 - �lborg

Dommere: Lars Juhl, Helle Priess, Helle Priess



Kval. DM 2010+VM-point
Kval. DM 2010

Nr.HundeførerHundKreds   A   B   CDSBTotalHD/AATitlerFars/Mors navn
1Jan v. madsenVegas vom Salztalblick   0    0    0  0   BHP3Branko vom Salztalblick - Pam vom Teufelsgrund
2Mads MoselundRatsumestarin Made in Finland   0    0    0  0 B/0AK BHP3Vito vom Schwarten Zwinger - Kampgårdens Stina
3Bjarne VistisenChade's Heico   0    0    0  0 A/1 BHP3Lewis von annenhof - Chade's Cora
4Jørn SørensenIgor van't Goln Hammerk   0    0    0  0 A/1AK BHP3Xanto von der Gänsebrücke - Felyce Huygenshof
5Poul DyhrborgJabina Liga   0    0    0  0 A/3 BHP3 PHJabina Querry - Laguso Jola
6Benny KristensenSchæfer Power Canto   0    0    0  0 B/0 BHP3Chade's Ever - Satoris Gora
7Søren PetersenStudsdal Milo   0    0    0  0 A/0 BHP3 IPO3Chade's Zuma - Studsdal Tiggy
8Anita NissenKonya vom Cap Arkona   0    0    0  0   BHP3Arco vom Haus Lohre - Banja vom Jobst
9Jan ØsterbySatoris Ice   0    0    0  0 B/0 BHP3Satoris Gator - Satoris Qualli
10Martina HöglundAsbis Carla   0    0    0  0 A/0AK BHP3Yasso vom Herding Brook - Glarbo Vera
11Steffen OlsenArthus vom Döllenwiesestamm   0    0    0  0 N/0 BHP3 PHJanko von der Spree - Dasha vom Gombether See
12Ulla QuistTo-slow Evita   0    0    0  0 B/1AK BHP3 IPO1 SPH1Jabina Querry - To-fast Katla
13Johnny LundDisager's Eika   0    0    0  0 B/2 BHP3Quino von Herding Brook - Satoris Znilde
14Jacob Ulrich HansenAlfahan Aslan   0    0    0  0 B/0AK BHP3Ellute von der Mohnwiese - Hajen Zill
15Rene JürgensenJuni vom Haus Castra Regina   0    0    0  0 A/1 BHP3Eik vom Lisdorferland - Venus von Castra Regina
16Jan KolbeckBlondy von Skandinavika   0    0    0  0 N/0AK(DE) BHP3 SchH1Ron von Bodel-Schwingher Schloss - Benita von der Schiffslache
17Jan StarchBayogi Zuni   0    0    0  0 B/0AK BHP3 IPO3 SPH1Boban V.'t Heukske - Bayogi Qwinie
18Kim ArpKenzo vom Nordenstamm   0    0    0  0 A/1AK BHP3Karn vom Fegelhof - Erna von der Schwedenfestung







Præmiegivere