Resultatliste - LD-skue den 01.04.2017 i Kreds 11 - Randers



Deltagere / Tilmeldte: 118  / 128   (92%)

Hvalpe 4-6 mdr. hanner / Dommer: Michael Lumby
Plac.NavnReg.nr.FødtHD/AATitlerFars/Mors navn
1Rapi Jean Paul CaultterDK 20858/201624.11.2016/ Tito vom Finkenschlag - Team Marlboro Urma
2Thomsebo Thomsebo ShaunDK 20400/201609.11.2016/ Kratmosens Jerome - Thomsebo Heaven
3Haus Lucien's KönigDK 18983/201621.10.2016/ Happy Zitan De Arco - U-Two vom Götzberg
4Olego BossiDK 19347/201624.10.2016/ Max vom Team Arlett - Birte vom Altenberger Land
5Vesterlund RonDK 19414/201607.11.2016/ Vesterlund Mec - Vesterlund Gina
6Haus Lucien's King KongDK 18981/201621.10.2016/ Happy Zitan De Arco - U-Two vom Götzberg
7Team-Dika's ToscaDK 20519/201606.11.2016/ Zorro Di Casa Massaralli - China vom Frankengold
8Team-Dika's TroublemakerDK 20521/201606.11.2016/ Zorro Di Casa Massaralli - China vom Frankengold
9Mongrif HurricaneDK 20460/201617.11.2016/ Max vom Team Arlett - Team-Dika's Extra
10Mongrif HummerDK 20461/201617.11.2016/ Max vom Team Arlett - Team-Dika's Extra
Hvalpe 4-6 mdr. tæver / Dommer: René Jørgensen
Plac.NavnReg.nr.FødtHD/AATitlerFars/Mors navn
1Peppi vom Osterberger-LandSZ 233014104.10.2016/ Optimus vom Pendler - Luanda vom Osterberger-Land
2Olego CleopetraDK 20041/201609.11.2016/ Tito vom Finkenschlag - Inca vom Zisawinkel
3Team-Dika's TriumphDK 20526/201606.11.2016/ Zorro Di Casa Massaralli - China vom Frankengold
4Vesterlund ReginaDK 19415/201607.11.2016/ Vesterlund Mec - Vesterlund Gina
5Team-Dika's UnbelievableDK 20595/201615.11.2016/ Adel von Edelweiss - Team-Dika's Vanessa
6Team-Dika's TequilaDK 20522/201606.11.2016/ Zorro Di Casa Massaralli - China vom Frankengold
7Alderslyst PradaDK 18348/201605.10.2016/ Team Osterlund Anthon - Scharmark's Bascha
8Mongrif HodjaDK 20469/201617.11.2016/ Max vom Team Arlett - Team-Dika's Extra
9Hamsel's TamiraDK 17562/201605.10.2016/ Team Paka's Kappa - Hamsel's Selma
10Haus Lucien's Keep The FaithDK 18984/201621.10.2016/ Happy Zitan De Arco - U-Two vom Götzberg
11Mongrif HalinaDK 20466/201617.11.2016/ Max vom Team Arlett - Team-Dika's Extra
12Hamsel's TaraDK 17563/201605.10.2016/ Team Paka's Kappa - Hamsel's Selma
13Mongrif HavannaDK 20467/201617.11.2016/ Max vom Team Arlett - Team-Dika's Extra
Hvalpe 6-9 mdr. hanner / Dommer: Ulla Søgård Hansen
Plac.NavnReg.nr.FødtHD/AATitlerFars/Mors navn
1Kratmosens TeddyDK 16333/201623.08.2016  Kratmosens Jerome - Team Thomsebo Diamond
2Thomsebo RolexDK 18103/201630.09.2016/ Jack-Daniels von der Liebeswarte - Jugni vom Feuermelder
3Hatani's UffeDK 17068/201612.09.2016/ Team Marlboro Kanto - Hatani's Medina
4Thomsebo RamosDK 18101/201630.09.2016/ Jack-Daniels von der Liebeswarte - Jugni vom Feuermelder
5Team Marlboro PicassoDK 06689/201426.03.2014/ Team Marlboro Kashmir - Team Marlboro Freya
6Team Marlboro QuantoDK 17612/201612.09.2016/ Icon Adel House - Orlyx von der Piste Trophe
7Egåen's MalikDK 18129/201629.09.2016/ Duncan vom Messina - Egåen's Filuca
Hvalpe 6-9 mdr. tæver / Dommer: Michael Lumby
Plac.NavnReg.nr.FødtHD/AATitlerFars/Mors navn
1Ilse vom FrankengoldSZ 98118990007255515.08.2016  Polo von Arlett - Werona vom Frankengold
2Hassenkam's JulieDK 17078/201624.09.2016/ Tito vom Finkenschlag - Hassenkam's Caro
3Team Marlboro QuinniDK 17614/201612.09.2016/ Icon Adel House - Orlyx von der Piste Trophe
4Maegaards IsabellaDK 15498/201617.08.2016  Team Aaby Ilko - Maegaards Nova
5Adato's BernadotteSE 48673/201601.08.2016/ Xambo vom Suentelstein - Team Paka's Annabell
6Team Paka's GustaDK 17327/201615.09.2016/ Goran vom Bierstadter Hof - Team Paka's Latoya
7Team Marlboro PradaDK 16592/201624.08.2016/ Yuri vom Osterberger-Land - Greve Freja
8Hatani's UltiDK 17069/201612.09.2016/ Team Marlboro Kanto - Hatani's Medina
9Vix av QuantosNO 52211/1630.08.2016/ Quoran d'Ulmental - Vilma av Quantos
10Violetta vom HühnegrabSZ 232850603.08.2016  Gary vom Hühnegrab - Dana vom Team Hühnegrab
11Thomsebo RikaDK 18105/201630.09.2016/ Jack-Daniels von der Liebeswarte - Jugni vom Feuermelder
Hvalpe 9-12 mdr. hanner / Dommer: Sven Erik Lundkvist
Plac.NavnReg.nr.FødtHD/AATitlerFars/Mors navn
1Team Marlboro NaxosDK 10792/201617.05.2016  Leo von der Zenteiche - Team Marlboro Freya
2Greve PestoDK 08824/201625.04.2016  Xambo vom Suentelstein - Greve Thelma
3Team Charsö CosmoDK 05928/201606.04.2016/ Team Marlboro Morgan - Vennebjergs Ute
Hvalpe 9-12 mdr. tæver / Dommer: René Jørgensen
Plac.NavnReg.nr.FødtHD/AATitlerFars/Mors navn
1Crestforever Back to BasicDK 10005/201611.05.2016  Formann vom Schloß-Rügland - Amajero's Amazing
2Team Charsö DivaDK 12100/201619.06.2016  Team Osterlund Anthon - Ginger von Zornkeltinga
3Team-Leri GundeDK 10634/201615.05.2016  Kratmosens Jerome - Leri Xanadoo
4Vennebjergs Jelly BeanDK 07573/201611.04.2016  Vennebjergs Young - Vennebjergs Pipi
5Flokkenlund JamaicaDK 12494/201616.06.2016  Gondor von Regina Pacis - Oxana vom Hauswalder Bach
6Hatani's SagaDK 11769/201611.06.2016  Team Marlboro Kanto - Hatani's Liga
7Team Aaby NanaDK 11784/201602.06.2016  Laban vom Emkendorfer Park - Team Aaby Indi
Yngste klasse hanner / Dommer: Sven Erik Lundkvist
Plac.NavnReg.nr.FødtHD/AATitlerFars/Mors navn
SG1Haus Lintz MezziDK 06512/201627.03.2016  Polo von Arlett - Haus Lintz Citrus
SG2Karat's RiscoDK 03438/201610.03.2016  Zebo von der Roten Matter - Birche delle Terre Matildiche
SG3Bygaden ChiefDK 05538/201622.03.2016  Polo von Arlett - Bygaden Fina
SG4Team-Dika's RiscoDK 20360/201522.11.2015A/0 Duncan vom Messina - Team-Dika's Vanessa
SG5Team Aaby MarkoDK 03788/201617.02.2016  Team Aaby Ilko - Scharmark's Bascha
SG6Karat's RandoDK 03437/201610.03.2016  Zebo von der Roten Matter - Birche delle Terre Matildiche
Yngste klasse tæver / Dommer: Ulla Søgård Hansen
Plac.NavnReg.nr.FødtHD/AATitlerFars/Mors navn
SG1Haus Lintz MangoDK 06516/201627.03.2016  Polo von Arlett - Haus Lintz Citrus
SG2Team Marlboro MilleDK 05730/201614.03.2016B/1 Macho vom Lamorak - Team Marlboro Tasha
SG3Team Marlboro KarlaDK 04908/201606.03.2016A/0 Campari vom Haus Schwerzel - Team Marlboro Enya
SG4Alderslyst OfeliaDK 05170/201605.03.2016  Team Osterlund Anthon - Garodkin Jenny
SG5Leri SagaDK 05414/201610.03.2016  Karlo vom Team Arlett - Leri Kecia
SG6Team Paka's DinahDK 01947/201607.01.2016  Nex vom Osterberger-Tal - Team Paka's Java
SG7Hekami HavanaDK 04681/201628.02.2016  Xentos von der Wilhelmswarte - Hekami Bermuda
SG8Macchiato's JoeyDK 04658/201605.03.2016 /0 Team Paka's Kappa - Alderslyst Aike
SG9Hatani's ReaDK 18768/201524.10.2015A/0 Kratmosens Jerome - Hatani's Medina
SG10Maack's IlonaDK 07530/201629.03.2016  Quoran d' Ulmental - Lyager's Trier
SG11Team Paka's FloraDK 06380/201627.03.2016  Duncan vom Messina - Team Paka's Latoya
SG12Porsche von SantamarLOSH 117449325.01.2016  Watson vom Thermodos - Juwika Demure
SG13Karat's PalmeDK 01801/201615.01.2016  Zebo von der Roten Matter - Sari von Fidelius
Unghundeklasse hanner / Dommer: Ulla Søgård Hansen
Plac.NavnReg.nr.FødtHD/AATitlerFars/Mors navn
SG1Karat's KimboDK 17299/201503.09.2015B/N IPO2 Jack-Daniels von der Liebeswarte - Jugni vom Feuermelder
Trukket0Leri QuidoDK 17116/201523.09.2015A/0 Uso vom Leithawald - Leri Xanadoo
Unghundeklasse tæver / Dommer: René Jørgensen
Plac.NavnReg.nr.FødtHD/AATitlerFars/Mors navn
SG1Team Marlboro DuffyDK 10531/201518.05.2015A/0 Whillo vom Klostermoor - Team Marlboro Zasi
SG2Flokkenlund IndieDK 15302/201514.08.2015B/0 Kratmosens Jerome - Oxana vom Hauswalder Bach
SG3Rapi G-STARDK 18428/201527.09.2015A/0 Hagadahls Sanchez - Rapi Hera
SG4Hatani's PetraDK 13349/201506.07.2015A/0 Polo von Arlett - Hatani's Liga
SG5Team Rapi ButterflyDK 14245/201516.07.2015A/0 Kratmosens Jerome - Janki Fly
G1Egons RonjaDK 17788/201527.09.2015A/0 Mudal Apanta Rei - Egons Nugi
G2Team Trion's FenjaDK 11270/201525.05.2015A/0 Ulli von Hildchensruh - Team Trion's Beluga
G3Team Trion's GabyDK 11261/201527.05.2015A/0 Ulli von Hildchensruh - Team Trion's Danger
Veteranklasse hanner / Dommer: Sven Erik Lundkvist
Plac.NavnReg.nr.FødtHD/AATitlerFars/Mors navn
F1Aick vom Königreich DeusenDK 05397/201113.10.2009FN/NAK IPO3 Cosmo vom Black Power - Quicksi von der Schiffslache
Veteranklasse tæver / Dommer: Sven Erik Lundkvist
Plac.NavnReg.nr.FødtHD/AATitlerFars/Mors navn
F1Team Paka's PandoraDK 00159/200930.11.2008B/0AK SchH1 IPO2 Kwantum vom Klostermoor - Team Paka's Hekla
Brugshundeklasse hanner / Dommer: Michael Lumby
Plac.NavnReg.nr.FødtHD/AATitlerFars/Mors navn
F1Kratmosens JeromeDK 10867/201331.05.2013A/0AK(DE) IPO3 Enosch von Amasis - Haus Haargaard Basta
F2Team Osterlund AnthonDK 06121/201310.03.2013A/0AK IPO1 Team Marlboro Kashmir - Hassenkam's Vilma
F3Team Marlboro UnoDK 19549/201407.11.2014A/0 IPO3 Schumann von Tronje - Team Marlboro Zasi
F4Team-Dika's Dot DKDK 11730/201207.06.2012A/0AK IPO1 Wito vom Brauneck - Team-Dika's Edessa
F5Team Marlboro MorganDK 01391/201421.12.2013A/0AK IPO3 Leo von der Zenteiche - Team Marlboro Queen
F6Team Marlboro KantoDK 00010/201417.11.2013A/0AK IPO3 Wallaby vom Kapellenberg - Team Marlboro Kobra
F7Team Marlboro VectorDK 19800/201412.11.2014B/0AK IPO1 Willas vom Grafenbrunn - Team Marlboro Unique
F8Chess v.d. TorenhoeveNHSB 2910151 17.01.2013N/NAK IPO1 Randy vom Leithawald - Orlanda van de Herdersfarm
F9Chijas GiovanniDK 02894/201413.02.2014A/0AK(DE) IPO1 SPH1Untox vom Götzberg - Chijas Basta
F10Team Paka's UntoxDK 07413/201411.04.2014FN/FNAK IPO1 Yuri vom Osterberger-Land - Team Paka's Annabell
F11Team Marlboro AtosDK 16323/201209.09.2012B/0AK IPO1 Guccy vom Heinrichplatz - Team Marlboro Emmie
F12Hill vom RadhausDK 14592/201617.02.2014N/NAK(DE) IPO3 Kronos v. Nürburgring - Amy vom Radhaus
F13Chijas GaiusDK 02895/201413.02.2014A/0AK(DK) IPO1 Untox vom Götzberg - Chijas Basta
F14Team Marlboro WolfDK 19872/201422.11.2014A/0 IPO1 Keule vom Holtkämper Hof - Team Marlboro Kobra
Brugshundeklasse tæver / Dommer: René Jørgensen
Plac.NavnReg.nr.FødtHD/AATitlerFars/Mors navn
F1Janki FlyDK 16737/201025.07.2010A/0AK IPO1 Noell vom Suentelstein - Janki Venus
F2Jugni vom FeuermelderDK 17052/201308.06.2012N/NAK(DE) IPO1 Baru di Croce Santo Spirito - Amanda am Seeteich
F3Vixen av QuantosNO 36093/1314.10.2012N/NAK(DE) IPO2 Fred vom Rumbachtal - Tina vom Schaumbergerland
F4Team Thomsebo DiamondDK 18236/201310.10.2013A/0AK(DE) SchH1 FHLyager's Palermo - Haus Lintz Arlin
F5Venja van SaendenlandNHSB 293489611.08.2013N/FNAK(DE) IPO2 Etoo aus Wattenscheid - Lindy van Saendenland
F6Team Paka's ZofiaDK 02477/201514.01.2015FN/N IPO1 Yuri vom Osterberger-Land - Team Paka's Java
F7Hatani's MedinaDK 09954/201209.05.2012B/0AK(DE) IPO1 Dux von der Glockenheide - Hatani's Dior
F8Team Paka's LatoyaDK 00963/201324.12.2012B/0 IPO1 Pacco vom Langenbungert - Team Paka's Pandora
F9Vennebjergs FloraDK 01642/201510.01.2015B/1 IPO1 Laban vom Emkendorfer Park - Sari von Fidelius
F10Hamsel's SelmaDK 00698/201414.12.2013A/1AK IPO1 Team Marlboro Kashmir - Hamsel's Malou
LS Hvalpe 4-6 mdr. hanner / Dommer: Sven Erik Lundkvist
Plac.NavnReg.nr.FødtHD/AATitlerFars/Mors navn
1Hamsel's TacoDK 17558/201605.10.2016/ Team Paka's Kappa - Hamsel's Selma
LS Hvalpe 4-6 mdr. tæver / Dommer: Sven Erik Lundkvist
Plac.NavnReg.nr.FødtHD/AATitlerFars/Mors navn
1Hamsel's TikkaDK 17564/201605.10.2016/ Team Paka's Kappa - Hamsel's Selma
2Team-Dika's TanzaniaDK 20524/201606.11.2016/ Zorro Di Casa Massaralli - China vom Frankengold
3Team-Dika's TaziaDK 20527/201606.11.2016/ Zorro Di Casa Massaralli - China vom Frankengold
LS Hvalpe 6-9 mdr. hanner / Dommer: Sven Erik Lundkvist
Plac.NavnReg.nr.FødtHD/AATitlerFars/Mors navn
1Pelo RavelDK 14260/201629.07.2016  Chijas Giovanni - Pelo Ludovika
LS Hvalpe 6-9 mdr. tæver / Dommer: Sven Erik Lundkvist
Plac.NavnReg.nr.FødtHD/AATitlerFars/Mors navn
1Maegaards IsidoraDK 15497/201617.08.2016  Team Aaby Ilko - Maegaards Nova
2Karat's ShikiriDK 14033/201610.07.2016/ Jack-Daniels von der Liebeswarte - Nørager Bessie
3Team Marlboro OpayaDK 15863/201618.08.2016  Xentos von der Wilhelmswarte - Team Marlboro Kamiah
LS Yngste klasse hanner / Dommer: Sven Erik Lundkvist
Plac.NavnReg.nr.FødtHD/AATitlerFars/Mors navn
SG1Mongrif GoaDK 04523/201626.02.2016  Hamsel's Pique - Team-Dika's Extra
LS Unghundeklasse tæver / Dommer: Sven Erik Lundkvist
Plac.NavnReg.nr.FødtHD/AATitlerFars/Mors navn
SG1Karat's MindyDK 17257/201506.09.2015  Jack-Daniels von der Liebeswarte - Sifirik's Bellis
SG2Rapi GinnaDK 18429/201527.09.2015  Hagadahls Sanchez - Rapi Hera
LS Brugshundeklasse hanner / Dommer: Sven Erik Lundkvist
Plac.NavnReg.nr.FødtHD/AATitlerFars/Mors navn
F1Pelo LuckDK 11855/201224.06.2012A/0AK(DE) IPO3 Kratmosens Blake - Pelo Hollie




Præmiegivere